Könige und Ritter

JahrSchützenkönig1. Ritter2. Ritter
2018/19Diem Harald Leis Manfred Grimm Oliver
2017/18Kohl Simone Kral Wolfgang Ayora-Kral Heidi
2016/17Kral Wolfgang Geis HeinzKohl Simone
2015/16 Diem Harald Kohl Otto Kohl Michael
2014/15Salg Alexander Kohl Otto Süß Konrad
2013/14Süß Konrad Geis Heinz Geis Christian
2012/13Schmidt Hanswalter Diem Harald Stark Josef
2011/12Wiechmann GerhardStark JosefLeis Hannelore
2010/11Breunig HerrmannGollas HaraldSalg Alexander
2009/10Grosch Patrick  
2008/09Schmitt WalterRoos JosefDiem Karl
2007/08Hein MartinSak FranzBreunig Herrmann
2006/07Nos KurtSchmidt HanswalterHering Kurt
2005/06Gollas HaraldRoos JosefSchnaderbeck Josef
2004/05Süß KonradNos ThomasBreunig Herrmann
2003/04Roos ChristineNos KurtHerrnmüller Gerd
2002/03Stark JosefBreunig HerrmannRoos Josef
2001/02Sak FranzKammer TheoFrieß Robert
2000/01Schork WernerNos KurtMineif Gustaf
1999/00Frieß RobertSalvenmoser SteffenFrieß Adolf
1998/99Rohleder ToniNos KurtFolda Silvia
1997/98Herbert KlausStark JosefFolda Norbert
1996/97Schmitt JochenDiem KarlWiechmann Gerhard
1995/96Herbert KlausVogel HelmutWiechmann Gerhard
1994/95Brönner JoachimDiem HaraldGollas Harald
1993/94Hofmann KlausDiem HaraldMineif Gustaf
1992/93Kammer TheoSchnaderbeck HediSchnaderbeck Josef
1991/92Brönner GüntherLeis ManfredKaufer Stefan
1990/91Frieß AdolfDick FranzStraub Wolfgang
1989/90Stark JosefDiem HaraldHaun Karlheinz
1988/89Schellenberger RalfDiem HaraldBrönner Günther
1987/88Brönner GüntherFrieß AdolfDiem Harald
1986/87Rußmann ErichSak FranzDiem Erika
1985/86Diem HaraldRußmann ErichLeis Manfred
1984/85Leis ManfredUnbekanntUnbekannt
1983/84Drosdowski HorstStapf MargitMüller Renate
1982/83Diem ErikaSchellenberger RalfDiem Harald
1981/82Ritter DieterBrönner GüntherOstertag Josef
1980/81Schnaderbeck JosefBrönner GüntherHerrnmüller Gerd
1979/80Schnaderbeck GüntherMartin PeterMartin Walter
1978/79Rachhals OttoMartin WalterFrieß Adolf
1977/78Degler FritzMartin RudiMartin Walter
1976/77Diem HaraldWittholz Hans-JoachimMartin Walter
1975/76Martin PeterWittholz Hans-JoachimRitter Dieter
1974/75Wittholz Hans-JoachimHart HelmutHart Jürgen
1973/74Platz HerrmannWittholz Hans-JoachimFrieß Adolf
1972/73Hart HelmutRitter DieterMartin Walter
1971/72Noll WilliMartin RudiRibberger Heinrich
1970/71Martin RudiHart JürgenMartin Peter
1969/70Hart JürgenMartin RudiHennrich Heinrich
1968/69Diem KarlBrönner GüntherFrieß Adolf
1967/68Frieß AdolfHerrnmüller GerdMartin Peter
1966/67Holeczek FranzFrieß AdolfSchmitt Josef
1965/66Arnheiter WernerScholl AnniKammer Theo
1964/65Degler FritzFrieß AdolfMeininger Josef
1963/64Holeczek FranzHerrnmüller GerdHennrich Heinrich
1962/63Platz HerrmannHerrnmüller GerdMartin Rudi
1961/62Kaufer ManfredRibberger HeinrichKraus Bernd
1960/61Meininger JosefOstertag JosefHerrnmüller Gerd
1959/60Martin RudiBendert EmilPlatz Herrmann
1958/59Herrnmüller GerdDegler FritzKammer Theo
1957/58Platz HerrmannKammer TheoRibberger Heinrich
1956/57Herrnmüller GerdAchermann ReinholdSak Franz
1955/56Schmitt JosefMeinigner Josef 
1954/55Polap Eugen  
1953/54Krug Karl  

In der Zeit von 1940 – 1952 fanden keine Veranstaltungen mehr statt

1939/40Meininger Josef
1938/39Unbekannt
1937/38Stöhrlein Georg
1936/37Meininger Josef
1935/36Brönner Peter
1934/35Unbekannt
1933/34Weinert Ludwig
1932/33Berninger Max
1931/32Brönner Peter
1930/31Bendert Emil
1929/30Unbekannt
1928/29Börger Karl
1927/28Stöhrlein Georg
1926/27Stöhrlein Georg
1925/26Steuer Anton
1924/25Börger Karl
1923/24Thomas Franz